Email: george@jxgftx.com

Tel: 86-573-82651069

Zhejiang Guangfan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Card Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Fiber optic PLC splitter is a kind of communication device component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, video transmission, fiber optic sensing, testing instruments, CATV and so on. Card type fiber optic PLC splitter has no open wire, the 0.9mm cable is in a...

Send InquiryChat Now

Fiber optic PLC splitter is a kind of communication device component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, video transmission, fiber optic sensing, testing instruments, CATV and so on.

Card type fiber optic PLC splitter has no open wire, the 0.9mm cable is in a small metal box with high quality optical fiber adapters. It is usually mounted to the fiber optic distribution box and fiber optic splice outdoor cabinet.


Specification and feature:
Type: 1x4~1x64
Fiber mode: Single mode 9/125um
Fiber type: ITU G657A or any specified
Cable diameter: 0.9mm
Fiber adapter: FC/SC/LC or any specifiedimage

blob

FAQ:
Can you design for us?
Yes, we can design the fiber optic splitter and make a drawing for you according to your request.

What's the MOQ?
We can supply the fiber optic splitter according to your request quantity.

What about the package?
We will use a steady carton to promise the products won't be damaged. So don't worry about it.

Hot Tags: card type fiber optic PLC splitter, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized
Related Products