Email: george@jxgftx.com

Tel: 86-573-82651069

Zhejiang Guangfan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail is a kind of fiber optic connector component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, fiber optic sensors, and testing instruments. The most widely used is ribbon fiber optic pigtail. Specification and feature: Type: 1x2~1x64 Fiber mode: Single...

Send InquiryChat Now

Fiber optic pigtail is a kind of fiber optic connector component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, fiber optic sensors, and testing instruments. The most widely used is ribbon fiber optic pigtail.


Specification and feature:
Type: 1x2~1x64
Fiber mode: Single mode / multimode
Model: FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU
Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 4~12 cores

blob

FAQ:
Do you have after sales service?
Yes, you can contact with us if you have any problem while using the fiber optic pigtail.

Can I get a sample by free?
Yes, we can send you one or two pieces of fiber optic pigtail by free, but you will pay the express fee.

Hot Tags: ribbon fiber optic pigtail, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized
Related Products