Email: george@jxgftx.com

Tel: 86-573-82651069

Zhejiang Guangfan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Search

Home>Product
  • Layer Stranded Fiber Optic Cable

    The layer stranded fiber optic cable is the most widely used optical cable, there are many ways of laying this kind of cable, and suitable for aerial, buried, pipeline, underwater and other...
    Read More
  • ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Fiber optic PLC splitter is a kind of communication device component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, video transmission, fiber optic sensing, testing...
    Read More
  • Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    The GJS type dome fiber optic splice closure is used for direct connection and disconnection of optical cable lines in the pipeline, hand-holes, underground, cross arm hoop. It is used to increase...
    Read More
  • Stainless steel Fiber Optic Cross Cabinet

    The fiber optic cross cabinet is an interface device used for the connection of the main fiber optic cable and the distribution fiber cable in the fiber optic cable access network. After the cable...
    Read More
  • SMC Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Fiber optic distribution box is a wiring and distribution equipment of user terminals in FTTH system. It is used to connect main optical cable with wiring optical cable outdoor, corridor or...
    Read More
  • ODF Unit Box

    ODF unit box, also known as ODF cell box, ODF frame, has the functions of fiber optic cable fixing, cable protection, cable terminal connection and line adjustment, also has the function of fiber...
    Read More
  • Cat6 Patch Panel

    The patch panel is the most important component in the floor management system. It is the hub to realize the cross connection between the vertical trunk line and the horizontal wiring subsystem....
    Read More
  • Cat6 Patch Cable

    Cat6 network patch cable is the cost-effective solution for indoor data center applications, supporting up to 1000BASE-T within 100m and 10 Gigabit Ethernet over the limited distance specified in...
    Read More
  • MPO Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    MPO Optical fiber distribution box is a high density modular optical fiber wiring product, it is often used for fiber termination, fiber fusion, optical fiber wiring and fiber storage. MPO Optical...
    Read More
  • OLP WDM Transponder Common Unit Card

    Description: ● Provide line protection method: 1+1 protection ● Support light free locking ● Support 3 kinds of management style: Console, keystroke and administrator system
    Read More
  • 10G WDM Transponder Service Card

    Description: ● 8pcs of 10G ports (SFP+) ● Realize the two-way relay of the 4 channels optical signals between 125Mbit/s~10Gbit/s. ● Realize the one-way relay of the 8 channels optical signals...
    Read More
  • Metal Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Fiber optic distribution box is a wiring and distribution equipment of user terminals in FTTH system. It is used to connect main optical cable with wiring optical cable outdoor, corridor or...
    Read More
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/9